Skip to main content

District Directory

 

District Staff‚Äč

district staff

 

high school staff   middle school staff   elementary school staff

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Anderson,
Jennifer
Food Service

Barnes,
Angela
Math Instructional Coach

Barton,
Gwenda
HS Principal

Bates,
Ciana
1st Grade Teacher

Brewer,
Casey
Paraprofessional

Brown,
Haleigh
ELA Instructional Coach

Cardwell,
Stephanie
STEAM

Cardwell,
Stephanie
Science Teacher

Childress,
Hannah
Nurse

Coulter,
Erin
2nd Grade Teacher

Cubellis,
Bob
Math Instructor

Davis,
Kim
MS Teacher

Dickey,
Lynn
Paraprofessional

Dye,
Carey
Kindergarten Teacher

Eaton,
Ozie
LMC Aide

Elbert,
Joe
Special Education Teacher

Faucett,
Hannah
HS Counselor

Feeler,
Megan
3rd Grade Teacher

Fisher,
Rachel
Kindergarten Teacher

Fox,
Tyler
Agriculture/FFA Instructor

Frazier Trinity has no photo

Frazier,
Trinity
Paraprofessional

Freeman,
Web
English Instructor

Gerik,
Brandi
Science Instructor

Gibson,
Melissa
7th-8th Science Teacher

Gilmer,
Allison
1st Grade Teacher

Gilmore,
Megan

Guerin,
Tami
5-6th Teacher

Harman,
Richard
Art

Heriford,
Adam
Individualized Education Instructor

Heriford,
Anna
Special Education Director

Iorg,
Randi
HS Secretary

Kirkpatrick,
Justin
Social Studies

Kissee,
Kaitlyn
Elementary Counselor

Lafferty,
Lisa
Special Education

Lee,
Hannah
MS Counselor

Link,
Deric
Physical Education Instructor

Louderbough,
Mikayla
5-6th Teacher

Loveland,
Josh
HS Weights Instructor

Loveland,
Joshua
Physical Education Instructor

Marcus,
Destiny
3rd Grade Teacher

McKinney,
Marianne
2nd Grade Teacher

McPherson,
Sierra
Library Aide/Behavioral Interventionist

McPherson,
Troy
Special Education

Miner,
Sarah
4th Grade Teacher

Monroe,
Lauren
2nd Grade Teacher

Nelson,
Amber
Music

Nelson,
Amber
Choir

Nichols,
Sherry
Band

Parent,
Ashley
Elementary Principal

Parker,
Ely
MS Principal

Perry,
Renee
English/Drama Instructor

Porter,
Michelle
7th-8th ELA Teacher

Reynolds,
Whitney
3rd Grade Teacher

Schlottman,
Maycie
Art

Schroeder,
Kay
Paraprofessional

Sherman,
Andrea
4th Grade Teacher

Shivler,
Addison
4th Grade Teacher

Shreve,
Emma
1st Grade Teacher

Small,
Darlene
Title I Reading

Smith,
Sandy
Food Service